Bronze Dutch Clover -

(Coprosma repens 'Atropurpureum')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Dark Dancer Clover, Back Four-Leafed Clover, Black Shamrock
Family: Rubiaceae Genus: Coprosma Species: repens Cultivar: 'Atropurpureum'
Bronze Dutch Clover
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Bronze Dutch Clover Overview

· 7,531 views

Below are common attributes associated to Bronze Dutch Clover.


Buy Bronze Dutch CloverBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Bronze Dutch Clover!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »