Northern Highbush Blueberry -

(Vaccinium corymbosum 'Bluecrop')

Fruit Bushes


Other Common Names: Bluecrop Blueberry,
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Vaccinium Species: corymbosum Cultivar: 'Bluecrop'
Bluecrop Blueberry
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Northern Highbush Blueberry Overview

· 2,526 views

Below are common attributes associated to Northern Highbush Blueberry.


Buy Northern Highbush BlueberryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Northern Highbush Blueberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Bushes »

Popular Northern Highbush Blueberry Companion Plants


Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »