Jersey Blueberry -

(Vaccinium corymbosum 'Jersey')

Fruit Bushes


Other Common Names: Northern Highbush Blueberry
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Vaccinium Species: corymbosum Cultivar: 'Jersey'
Jersey Blueberry
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Jersey Blueberry Overview

· 3,036 views

Below are common attributes associated to Jersey Blueberry.


Buy Jersey BlueberryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Jersey Blueberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Bushes »

Popular Jersey Blueberry Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »