Winter Glow Bergenia -

(Bergenia cordifolia 'Winter Glow')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Heartleaf Bergenia, Pigsqueak, Bergenia
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Bergenia Species: cordifolia Cultivar: 'Winter Glow'
Winter Glow Bergenia
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Winter Glow Bergenia Overview

· 5,363 views

Below are common attributes associated to Winter Glow Bergenia.


Buy Winter Glow BergeniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Winter Glow Bergenia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »