Electra Heuchera -

(Heuchera 'Electra')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Alum Root, Corabells, Cora Bells
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Heuchera Cultivar: 'Electra'
Electra Heuchera
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Electra Heuchera Overview

· 4,607 views

Below are common attributes associated to Electra Heuchera.


Buy Electra HeucheraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Electra Heuchera!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »