Plum Pudding Heuchera -

(Heuchera 'Plum Pudding')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Alum Root, Corabells, Cora Bells
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Heuchera Cultivar: 'Plum Pudding'
Plum Pudding HeucheraPlum Pudding Heuchera
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Plum Pudding Heuchera Overview

· 4,266 views

Below are common attributes associated to Plum Pudding Heuchera.


Buy Plum Pudding HeucheraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Plum Pudding Heuchera!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »