Bath's Pink Dianthus -

(Dianthus gratianopolitanus 'Baths Pink')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Cheddar Pink
Family: Caryophyllaceae Genus: Dianthus Species: gratianopolitanus Cultivar: 'Baths Pink'
Bath's Pink Dianthus
Samantha Steele Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Bath's Pink Dianthus Overview

· 4,326 views

Below are common attributes associated to Bath's Pink Dianthus.


Buy Bath's Pink DianthusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Bath's Pink Dianthus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »