Ascot Rainbow Euphorbia -

(Euphorbia 'Ascot Rainbow')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Rainbow Euphorbia, Rainbow Spurge, Spurge
Family: Euphorbiaceae Genus: Euphorbia Cultivar: 'Ascot Rainbow'
Ascot Rainbow EuphorbiaAscot Rainbow EuphorbiaAscot Rainbow Euphorbia
Tina Lenox Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Ascot Rainbow Euphorbia Overview

· 9,722 views

Below are common attributes associated to Ascot Rainbow Euphorbia.


Buy Ascot Rainbow EuphorbiaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Ascot Rainbow Euphorbia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


John Heider

John Heider · Gardenality Genius · Zone 10A · 30° to 35° F · Comment About Problems
Poisonous if eaten and the sap can be a skin and eye irritant.

1 year ago ·
0 Green Thumbs Up


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »