Rainbow Spurge -

(Euphorbia 'Ascot Rainbow')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Ascot Rainbow Euphorbia, Rainbow Euphorbia, Spurge
Family: Euphorbiaceae Genus: Euphorbia Cultivar: 'Ascot Rainbow'
Ascot Rainbow EuphorbiaAscot Rainbow EuphorbiaAscot Rainbow Euphorbia
Tina Lenox Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Rainbow Spurge Overview

· 9,722 views

Below are common attributes associated to Rainbow Spurge.


Buy Rainbow SpurgeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Rainbow Spurge!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Maple Tree

Maple Tree · Gardenality Genius · Zone 10A · 30° to 35° F · Comment About Problems
Poisonous if eaten and the sap can be a skin and eye irritant.

7 years ago ·
0 Green Thumbs Up


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »