Sixteen Candles Clethra -

(Clethra alnifolia 'Sixteen Candles')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Clethra, Summersweet, Sixteen Candles
Family: Clethraceae Genus: Clethra Species: alnifolia Cultivar: 'Sixteen Candles'
Sixteen Candles ClethraSixteen Candles Clethra
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sixteen Candles Clethra Overview

· 4,696 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sixteen Candles Clethra.


Buy Sixteen Candles ClethraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sixteen Candles Clethra!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »