Hybrid Cardinal Flower -

(Lobelia x speciosa 'Fan Blue')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Cardinal Flower 'Fan Blue', Hybrid Lobelia, Lobelia X Speciosa, Lobelia X Speciosa 'Fan Blue'
Family: Campanulaceae Genus: Lobelia Species: x speciosa Cultivar: 'Fan Blue'
Cardinal Flower 'Fan Blue'Cardinal Flower 'Fan Blue'
Chris Schema Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Hybrid Cardinal Flower Overview

· 14,692 views

Below are common attributes associated to Hybrid Cardinal Flower.


Buy  Hybrid Cardinal FlowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Hybrid Cardinal Flower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »