Hybrid Lobelia -

(Lobelia x speciosa 'Fan Blue')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Cardinal Flower 'Fan Blue', Hybrid Cardinal Flower, Lobelia X Speciosa, Lobelia X Speciosa 'Fan Blue'
Family: Campanulaceae Genus: Lobelia Species: x speciosa Cultivar: 'Fan Blue'
Cardinal Flower 'Fan Blue'Cardinal Flower 'Fan Blue'
Chris Schema Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Hybrid Lobelia Overview

· 14,692 views

Below are common attributes associated to Hybrid Lobelia.


Buy Hybrid LobeliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Hybrid Lobelia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »