Hummingbird Clethra -

(Clethra alnifolia 'Hummingbird')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Summersweet , Sweet Pepper Bush, Clethra 'Hummingbird'
Family: Clethraceae Genus: Clethra Species: alnifolia Cultivar: 'Hummingbird'
Hummingbird ClethraHummingbird ClethraHummingbird ClethraHummingbird Clethra
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Hummingbird Clethra Overview

· 6,367 views

Below are common attributes associated to Hummingbird Clethra.


Buy Hummingbird ClethraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Hummingbird Clethra!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »