Peaches And Cream Hardy Water Lily -

(Nymphaea 'Peaches And Cream')

Aquatic Plants


Other Common Names: Hardy Water Lily, Waterlily
Family: Nymphaeaceae Genus: Nymphaea Cultivar: 'Peaches And Cream'
Peaches And Cream Hardy Water LilyPeaches And Cream Hardy Water LilyPeaches And Cream Hardy Water LilyPeaches And Cream Hardy Water Lily
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Peaches And Cream Hardy Water Lily Overview

· 4,216 views

Below are common attributes associated to Peaches And Cream Hardy Water Lily.


Buy Peaches And Cream Hardy Water LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Peaches And Cream Hardy Water Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Aquatic Plants »

Popular Peaches And Cream Hardy Water Lily Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »