Grace Hendrick Phillips Boxwood -

(Buxus microphylla 'Grace Hendrick Phillips')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Boxwood, Dwarf Littleleaf Boxwood
Family: Buxaceae Genus: Buxus Species: microphylla Cultivar: 'Grace Hendrick Phillips'
Grace Hendrick Phillips BoxwoodGrace Hendrick Phillips Boxwood
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Grace Hendrick Phillips Boxwood Overview

· 5,379 views

Below are common attributes associated to Grace Hendrick Phillips Boxwood.


Buy Grace Hendrick Phillips BoxwoodBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Grace Hendrick Phillips Boxwood!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »