Honeycomb Butterfly Bush -

(Buddleja weyeriana 'Honeycomb')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Yellow Butterfly Bush
Family: Buddlejaceae Genus: Buddleja Species: weyeriana Cultivar: 'Honeycomb'
Honeycomb Butterfly BushHoneycomb Butterfly Bush
Brooks Wilson Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Honeycomb Butterfly Bush Overview

· 5,818 views

Below are common attributes associated to Honeycomb Butterfly Bush.


Buy Honeycomb Butterfly BushBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Honeycomb Butterfly Bush!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »