Noa White Million Bells -

(Calibrachoa 'Noa White')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: White Calibrachoa
Family: Solanaceae Genus: Calibrachoa Cultivar: 'Noa White'
Noa White Million Bells
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Noa White Million Bells Overview

· 2,321 views

Below are common attributes associated to Noa White Million Bells.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Noa White Million Bells!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »