Evolution Salvia -

(Salvia farinacea 'Evolution')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Mealy Cup Sage, Mealycup Sage , Salvia 'Evolution'
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Salvia Species: farinacea Cultivar: 'Evolution'
Evolution Salvia
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Evolution Salvia Overview

· 4,683 views

Below are common attributes associated to Evolution Salvia.


Buy Evolution SalviaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Evolution Salvia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »