Asiatic Lily -

(Lilium 'White Tiger')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: White Tiger Tiger Lily,
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Lilium Cultivar: 'White Tiger'
White Tiger Tiger Lily
Tina Lenox Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Asiatic Lily Overview

· 3,076 views

Below are common attributes associated to Asiatic Lily.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Asiatic Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »