Red Splash Hyposestes -

(Hypoestes phyllostachya 'Red Splash')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Polka Dot Plant
Family: Acanthaceae Genus: Hypoestes Species: phyllostachya Cultivar: 'Red Splash'
Red Splash Hyposestes
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Red Splash Hyposestes Overview

· 2,319 views

Below are common attributes associated to Red Splash Hyposestes.


Buy Red Splash HyposestesBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Red Splash Hyposestes!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »