Red Spread Lantana -

(Lantana camara 'Red Spread')

Annual Plants

Other Common Names: Red Spread Lantana, Spreading Lantana, Trailing Lantana, Lantana
Family: Verbenaceae Genus: Lantana Species: camara Cultivar: 'Red Spread'
Red Spread LantanaRed Spread Lantana Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Red Spread Lantana Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Red Spread Lantana.

Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Red Spread Lantana!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »