Sea Urchin Sedum -

(Sedum lineare 'Sea Urchin')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Variegated Sedum, Needle Stonecrop, Variegated Stonecrop
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sedum Species: lineare Cultivar: 'Sea Urchin'
Sea Urchin SedumSea Urchin Sedum
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sea Urchin Sedum Overview

· 8,003 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sea Urchin Sedum.


Buy Sea Urchin SedumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sea Urchin Sedum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »