Variegated Sedum -

(Sedum lineare 'Sea Urchin')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Sea Urchin Sedum, Needle Stonecrop, Variegated Stonecrop
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sedum Species: lineare Cultivar: 'Sea Urchin'
Sea Urchin SedumSea Urchin Sedum
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Variegated Sedum Overview

· 8,003 views

Below are common attributes associated to Variegated Sedum.


Buy Variegated SedumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Variegated Sedum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »