All Summer Beauty Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea macrophylla 'All Summer Beauty')


Other Common Names: French Hydrangea, Big Leaf Hydrangea, Mop Head Hydrangea, All Summer Beauty
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: macrophylla Cultivar: 'All Summer Beauty'
All Summer Beauty Hydrangea Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

All Summer Beauty Hydrangea Overview


Below are common attributes associated to All Summer Beauty Hydrangea.

Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for All Summer Beauty Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »