Big Daddy Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea macrophylla 'Big Daddy Pp14527')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: French Hydrangea, Big Leaf Hydrangea, Big Daddy, Mophead Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: macrophylla Cultivar: 'Big Daddy Pp14527'
Big Daddy HydrangeaBig Daddy HydrangeaBig Daddy HydrangeaBig Daddy Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Big Daddy Hydrangea Overview

· 6,030 views

Below are common attributes associated to Big Daddy Hydrangea.


Buy Big Daddy HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Big Daddy Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »