Little Joe Eupatorium -

(Eutrochium dubium 'Little Joe')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Joe Pye Weed, Little Joe, Little Joe Pye, Dwarf Joe Pye Weed
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Eutrochium Species: dubium Cultivar: 'Little Joe'
Little Joe EupatoriumLittle Joe EupatoriumLittle Joe Eupatorium
Samantha Steele Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Little Joe Eupatorium Overview

· 5,464 views

Below are common attributes associated to Little Joe Eupatorium.


Buy Little Joe EupatoriumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Little Joe Eupatorium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »