Ouachita Blackberry -

(Rubus 'Ouachita')

Fruit Bushes


Other Common Names: Hybrid Blackberry
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rubus Cultivar: 'Ouachita'
Ouachita BlackberryOuachita Blackberry
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Ouachita Blackberry Overview

· 4,846 views

Below are common attributes associated to Ouachita Blackberry.


Buy Ouachita BlackberryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Ouachita Blackberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Bushes »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »