Prime Jim Blackberry -

(Rubus 'Prime Jim')

Fruit Bushes


Other Common Names: Primocane Blackberry
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rubus Cultivar: 'Prime Jim'
Prime Jim Blackberry
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Prime Jim Blackberry Overview

· 2,972 views

Below are common attributes associated to Prime Jim Blackberry.


Buy Prime Jim BlackberryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Prime Jim Blackberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Bushes »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »