Tiger Stripe Mixed Gazania -

(Gazania rigens 'Daybreak Tiger Stripes Mix')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Gazania, Treasure Flower
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Gazania Species: rigens Cultivar: 'Daybreak Tiger Stripes Mix'
Tiger Stripe Mixed GazaniaTiger Stripe Mixed GazaniaTiger Stripe Mixed Gazania
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Tiger Stripe Mixed Gazania Overview

· 3,720 views

Below are common attributes associated to Tiger Stripe Mixed Gazania.


Buy Tiger Stripe Mixed GazaniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Tiger Stripe Mixed Gazania!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »