White Hardy Ageratum -

(Ageratina altissima 'White ')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: White Snakeroot, Eupatorium Rugosum, Ageratum Altissimum, Eupatorium Ageratoides
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Ageratina Species: altissima Cultivar: 'White '
White Hardy Ageratum
Samantha Steele Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

White Hardy Ageratum Overview

· 6,973 views

Below are common attributes associated to White Hardy Ageratum.


Buy White Hardy AgeratumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for White Hardy Ageratum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »