Moonlight Climbing Hydrangea -

(Schizophragma hydrangeoides 'Moonlight')

Vine Plants

Other Common Names: Hydrangea Vine
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Schizophragma Species: hydrangeoides Cultivar: 'Moonlight'
Moonlight Climbing HydrangeaMoonlight Climbing HydrangeaMoonlight Climbing Hydrangea Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Moonlight Climbing Hydrangea Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Moonlight Climbing Hydrangea.

Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Moonlight Climbing Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »