Coral Nymph Salvia -

(Salvia coccinea 'Coral Nymph')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Hummingbird Sage, Salvia
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Salvia Species: coccinea Cultivar: 'Coral Nymph'
Coral Nymph Salvia
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Coral Nymph Salvia Overview

· 3,521 views

Below are common attributes associated to Coral Nymph Salvia.


Buy Coral Nymph SalviaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Coral Nymph Salvia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »