Dural White Butterfly Iris -

(Iris louisiana 'Dural White Butterfly')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Louisiana Iris
Family: Iridaceae Genus: Iris Species: louisiana Cultivar: 'Dural White Butterfly'
Dural White Butterfly IrisDural White Butterfly Iris
Samantha Steele Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dural White Butterfly Iris Overview

· 2,463 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dural White Butterfly Iris.


Buy Dural White Butterfly IrisBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dural White Butterfly Iris!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »