Blue Arrow Juncus -

(Juncus inflexus 'Blue Arrow')

Ornamental Grasses


Other Common Names: Blue Hard Rush, Blue Rush
Family: Juncaceae Genus: Juncus Species: inflexus Cultivar: 'Blue Arrow'
Blue Arrow Juncus
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Blue Arrow Juncus Overview

· 13,308 views

Below are common attributes associated to Blue Arrow Juncus.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Blue Arrow Juncus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Ornamental Grasses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »