Lavender Ice Plant -

(Delosperma 'Lavender Ice')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Ice Plant, Delosperma 'Lavender Ice'
Family: Aizoaceae Genus: Delosperma Cultivar: 'Lavender Ice'
Lavender Ice Plant
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lavender Ice Plant Overview

· 4,323 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lavender Ice Plant.


Buy Lavender Ice PlantBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lavender Ice Plant!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »