Butter And Sugar Iris -

(Iris sibirica 'Butter And Sugar')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Siberian Iris
Family: Iridaceae Genus: Iris Species: sibirica Cultivar: 'Butter And Sugar'
Butter And Sugar IrisButter And Sugar Iris
Samantha Steele Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Butter And Sugar Iris Overview

· 2,296 views

Below are common attributes associated to Butter And Sugar Iris.


Buy Butter And Sugar IrisBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Butter And Sugar Iris!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »