Golden Jubilee Agastache -

(Agastache foeniculum 'Golden Jubilee')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Licorice Mint, Anise Hyssop
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Species: foeniculum Cultivar: 'Golden Jubilee'
Golden Jubilee Agastache
Tina Lenox Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Golden Jubilee Agastache Overview

· 3,963 views

Below are common attributes associated to Golden Jubilee Agastache.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Golden Jubilee Agastache!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »