Licorice Mint -

(Agastache foeniculum 'Licorice White Hyssop')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Licorice White Hyssop, Anise Hyssop,
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Species: foeniculum Cultivar: 'Licorice White Hyssop'
Licorice White HyssopLicorice White Hyssop
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Licorice Mint Overview

· 3,772 views

Below are common attributes associated to Licorice Mint.


Buy Licorice MintBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Licorice Mint!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »