Licorice White Hyssop -

(Agastache foeniculum 'Licorice White Hyssop')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Anise Hyssop, Licorice Mint
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Species: foeniculum Cultivar: 'Licorice White Hyssop'
Licorice White HyssopLicorice White Hyssop
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Licorice White Hyssop Overview

· 3,772 views

Below are common attributes associated to Licorice White Hyssop.


Buy Licorice White HyssopBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Licorice White Hyssop!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »