Fragrant Bouquet Hosta Lily -

(Hosta 'Fragrant Bouquet')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Variegated Hosta Lily, Fragrant Hosta Lily, Hosta
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Hosta Cultivar: 'Fragrant Bouquet'
Fragrant Bouquet Hosta LilyFragrant Bouquet Hosta LilyFragrant Bouquet Hosta LilyFragrant Bouquet Hosta LilyFragrant Bouquet Hosta LilyFragrant Bouquet Hosta Lily
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Fragrant Bouquet Hosta Lily Overview

· 3,753 views

Below are common attributes associated to Fragrant Bouquet Hosta Lily.


Buy Fragrant Bouquet Hosta LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Fragrant Bouquet Hosta Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »