Pow Wow Wildberry Coneflower -

(Echinacea 'Pow Wow ')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Coneflower, Cone Flower, Purple Coneflower, Echinacea 'Pow Wow Wild Berry'
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Echinacea Cultivar: 'Pow Wow '
Pow Wow Wildberry Coneflower
Tina Lenox Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pow Wow Wildberry Coneflower Overview

· 2,900 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pow Wow Wildberry Coneflower.


Buy Pow Wow Wildberry ConeflowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pow Wow Wildberry Coneflower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »