Fan Columbine -

(Aquilegia flabellata 'Blue Angel')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Blue Angel Columbine,
Family: Ranunculaceae Genus: Aquilegia Species: flabellata Cultivar: 'Blue Angel'
Blue Angel Columbine
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Fan Columbine Overview

· 3,676 views

Below are common attributes associated to Fan Columbine.


Buy Fan ColumbineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Fan Columbine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »