Pink Tropical Hibiscus -

(Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 'Seminole')

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Seminole Pink Tropical Hibiscus
Family: Malvaceae Genus: Hibiscus Species: rosa-sinensis Cultivar: 'Seminole'
Pink Tropical HibiscusPink Tropical Hibiscus
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Tropical Hibiscus Overview

· 3,264 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Tropical Hibiscus.


Buy Pink Tropical HibiscusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Tropical Hibiscus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »