Harbor Belle Nandina -

(Nandina domestica 'Harbor Belle')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: True Dwarf Nandina, Dwarf Heavenly Bamboo
Family: Berberidaceae Genus: Nandina Species: domestica Cultivar: 'Harbor Belle'
Harbor Belle NandinaHarbor Belle Nandina
Brent Wilson Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Harbor Belle Nandina Overview

· 23,443 views

Below are common attributes associated to Harbor Belle Nandina.


Buy Harbor Belle NandinaBuy this plant from 3 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Harbor Belle Nandina!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »