Blaze Peony -

(Paeonia officinalis 'Blaze')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Paeony
Family: Paeoniaceae Genus: Paeonia Species: officinalis Cultivar: 'Blaze'
Blaze Peony
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Blaze Peony Overview

· 3,220 views

Below are common attributes associated to Blaze Peony.


Buy Blaze PeonyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Blaze Peony!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »