Eco Dark Satin Lysimachia -

(Lysimachia congestiflora 'Eco Dark Satin')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Loosestrife, Dense-Flowered Loosestrife
Family: Primulaceae Genus: Lysimachia Species: congestiflora Cultivar: 'Eco Dark Satin'
Eco Dark Satin LysimachiaEco Dark Satin Lysimachia
Samantha Steele Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Eco Dark Satin Lysimachia Overview

· 2,634 views

Below are common attributes associated to Eco Dark Satin Lysimachia.


Buy Eco Dark Satin LysimachiaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Eco Dark Satin Lysimachia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »