Vinca Major -

(Vinca major 'Wojos Gem')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Wojo's Gem Variegated Periwinkle, Evergreen Periwinkle,
Family: Apocynaceae Genus: Vinca Species: major Cultivar: 'Wojos Gem'
Wojo's Gem Variegated Periwinkle
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Vinca Major Overview

· 3,846 views

Below are common attributes associated to Vinca Major.


Buy Vinca MajorBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Vinca Major!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »