Wojo's Gem Variegated Periwinkle -

(Vinca major 'Wojos Gem')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Evergreen Periwinkle, Vinca Major
Family: Apocynaceae Genus: Vinca Species: major Cultivar: 'Wojos Gem'
Wojo's Gem Variegated Periwinkle
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Wojo's Gem Variegated Periwinkle Overview

· 3,846 views

Below are common attributes associated to Wojo's Gem Variegated Periwinkle.


Buy Wojo's Gem Variegated PeriwinkleBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Wojo's Gem Variegated Periwinkle!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »