Claudia Wannamaker Magnolia -

(Magnolia grandiflora 'Claudia Wannamaker')

Trees


Other Common Names: Southern Magnolia
Family: Magnoliaceae Genus: Magnolia Species: grandiflora Cultivar: 'Claudia Wannamaker'
Claudia Wannamaker Magnolia
Samantha Steele Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:
Samantha Steele · 70 Edits

Claudia Wannamaker Magnolia Overview

· 2,743 views

Below are common attributes associated to Claudia Wannamaker Magnolia.


Buy Claudia Wannamaker MagnoliaBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Claudia Wannamaker Magnolia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


Claudia Wannamaker Magnolia In Member Gardens

back hedge
back hedgeby Gina W (1 Plants)



Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »