Bat Face Cuphea -

(Cuphea iiavea)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Tiny Mice, Bunny Ears, St. Peters Plant
Family: Lythraceae Genus: Cuphea Species: iiavea
Bat Face Cuphea
Tina Lenox Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Bat Face Cuphea Overview

· 7,170 views

Below are common attributes associated to Bat Face Cuphea.


Buy Bat Face CupheaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Bat Face Cuphea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »